Everything.Kz - Info everything.kz

everything.kz receives about 3,050 unique visitors and 3,660 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,366.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank everything.kz is ranked number 143,080 in the world and 0.00061% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt, 05, 09039, Germany and links to network IP address 46.101.141.52. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - everything.kz

Everything - все обо всем. Весь контент обновляется автоматически каждый час.
How did everything.kz look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with everything.kz in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is everything.kz?

3.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
91,500
Pages per Visit:
1.20
Daily Pageviews:
3,660
Alexa Rank:
143,080 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00061%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
01:13
Bounce rate:
52.10%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
2.06%
Referral:
45.19%
Search:
52.62%
Social:
0.13%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 38.9%35.8%20543
Kazakhstan 31.8%35.6%2058
Germany 5.6%5.2%105769
Belarus 2.6%2.4%15137
Ukraine 2.2%2.1%41868
Azerbaijan 1.5%1.3%44329
Uzbekistan 0.8%0.7%26439
Latvia 0.5%0.5%28851

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
everything.kz
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush everything.kz
SEMrush
Domain:
  everything.kz
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  19,911,345
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  348
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is everything.kz?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much everything.kz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.86
Monthly Revenue:
$145.80
Yearly Revenue:
$1,773.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 1,310$2.66
Kazakhstan 1,303$0.93
Germany 190$0.92
Belarus 88$0.12
Ukraine 77$0.11
Azerbaijan 48$0.08
Uzbekistan 26$0.03
Latvia 18$0.02

How much money do everything.kz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.50
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$15.03
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$182.88
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
206
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,195
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
75,371
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 55$0.27
Russian Federation 79$0.16
Kazakhstan 39$0.03
Ukraine 10$0.01
Azerbaijan 8$0.01
Belarus 9$0.01
Uzbekistan 4$0.01
Latvia 3$0.00

How much is everything.kz worth?

Website Value:
$2,366.51

Where is everything.kz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.101.141.52
ASN:
AS200130 
ISP:
Digital Ocean, Inc. 
Server Location:
Frankfurt
05
09039
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 46.101.141.52

How fast does everything.kz load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 9.8KiB (12% reduction).

Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c834204/v834204025/83621/P2EwNXW6UNY.jpg could save 8.8KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://c.zero.kz/z.png?u=62438&t=1&cc=15a5ab89d21fc2&s=5a5ab89c97d11&sh=1&slt=0&d=0&wd=412&hg=732&cd=24&w=412&h=732&ln=en-us&je=0&cs=UTF-8&ce=1&du=https%3A%2F%2Feverything.kz%2F&tz=480&dt=EVERYTHING.KZ&8.81921***71751302 could save 1KiB (68% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  24

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

everything.kz supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: everything.kz
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Jan 9 16:22:22 2018 GMT
Valid until: Apr 9 16:22:22 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

everything.kz supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 01:55:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: http://everything.kz/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 01:55:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: https://everything.kz/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 01:55:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 89965
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-Varnish: 10980798
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS todd.ns.cloudflare.com 3590
NS edna.ns.cloudflare.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-12-16
Domain Age:
3 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.kz...
Whois Server for the KZ top level domain name.
This server is maintained by KazNIC Organization, a ccTLD manager for Kazakhstan Republic.

Domain Name............: everything.kz

Organization Using Domain Name
Name...................: Asset Mamyraimov
Organization Name......:
Street Address.........: Enbekshiler 15
City...................: Astana
State..................: Astana
Postal Code............: 050000
Country................: KZ

Administrative Contact/Agent
NIC Handle.............: PS-KZ-000-000001
Name...................: Regmaster
Phone Number...........: 7-727-2954448
Fax Number.............: 7-727-2954448
Email Address..........: email

Nameserver in listed order

Primary server.........: edna.ns.cloudflare.com
Primary ip address.....: 173.245.58.109

Secondary server.......: todd.ns.cloudflare.com
Secondary ip address...: 173.245.59.146


Domain created: 2014-12-16 14:03:54 (GMT+0:00)
Last modified : 2017-11-07 11:44:45 (GMT+0:00)
Domain status : clientTransferProhibited -
clientRenewProhibited -

Registar created: ICPS
Current Registar: ICPS
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with everything.kz in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
everything.kz widget